TRANSLATE
USER OPTIONS
OUR SCHOOLS
DISTRICT HOME

Fixed Schedule Classrooms

  •     Room 5

    MWF AM & TTH AM

    Rm 5 MWF AM

    Lead: Jo Robinson

    Assistants: Carrie, Gina

    (206) 393-1805

                   

    MWF PM

    RM 5 MWF PM

    Lead: Jo Robinson

    Assistants: D.C., Carrie

    (206) 393-1805

           

    TTH PM (Multi-age)

    Rm 5 TTH

    Lead: Jo Robnison

    Assistants: Diane, Willow

    (206) 393-1805

            

    Room 6 M-F AM

    Rm 6 M-F

    Lead: Pam Wright

    Assistants: Deborah, Janet

    (206) 393-1806

       

    Room 7 MWF & TTH AM

    Rm 7 MWF

    Leads: Laura Anderson

    Assistants: Diane, Stephanie

    (206) 393-1807

       

    Room 8 MWF & TTH AM

    Rm 8

    Lead: Erin Dragovich

    Assistants: Dave, Marianne

    (206) 393-1808

            

    Room 11 M-F AM

    Room 10

    Lead: Kelsey Monson

    Assistants: Maryann, Kathleen

    (206) 393-1811

         

    Room 13 MWTH AM

    Rm 13Lead: Cody Adams

    Assistants: Mary Ann, Shannon

    (206) 393-1813

Flexible Schedule Classroooms

  •  Room 1

    Rm 2

    Lead: Willow Kelly

    Assistant: Resi

    (206) 393-1802

                     

    Room 2

    Rm 2

    Lead: Monica Nelson

    Assistant: Judie

    (206) 393-1802

                   

    Room 3

    Rm 3

    Lead: Mrs. L

    Assistants: Ramona, Eve

    (206) 393-1803

                     

    Room 4

    Rm 4

    Lead: Marci Buntin

    Assistants: Naema, Megan

    (206) 393-1804

                  

    Room 6

    Rm 6 K plus

    Lead: Pam Write

    Assistant: Janet

    (206) 393-1806

                  

    Room 8

    Rm 6 K plus

    Lead: Erin Dragovich

    Assistant: Marianne

    (206) 393-1808

                     

    Room 10

    Room 11

    Staff: Ramona, Sue, Marianne, Bernadette, Krysta

     

    (206) 393-1810

                   

    Room 11

    Room 10 flex

    Lead: Kelsey Monson

    Assistant: Kathleen

    (206) 393-1811

                     

    Room 14

    Rm 14

    Lead: Layne Mohlman

    Assistants: Gabby, Kristi

    (206) 393-1814

                      

    Room 16

    Rm 16

    Lead: Nancy Short

    Assistants: Jodee, Laura

    (206) 393-1816

Extended Day Classrooms

CLOSE